• Freitag, 19.August, 20.30 Uhr
    Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 15.30 Uhr
    Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen-:-(-:-)
    Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim-:-(-:-)
    VfL Wolfsburg - Schalke 04-:-(-:-)
    FC Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05-:-(-:-)
    VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 18.30 Uhr
    Union Berlin - RB Leipzig-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 15.30 Uhr
    Eintracht Frankfurt - 1.FC Köln-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 17.30 Uhr
    VfL Bochum - Bayern München-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.Bayern München22008:1+76
    2.Borussia Dortmund22004:1+36
    3.1.FC Köln21105:3+24
    3.Borussia Mönchengladbach21105:3+24
    5.Union Berlin21103:1+24
    6.FSV Mainz 0521102:1+14
    7.SC Freiburg21015:3+23
    8.1899 Hoffenheim21014:5-13
    9.FC Augsburg21012:5-33
    10.Werder Bremen20204:402
    11.RB Leipzig20203:302
    11.VfB Stuttgart20203:302
    13.Schalke 0420113:5-21
    14.Hertha BSC20112:4-21
    14.VfL Wolfsburg20112:4-21
    16.Eintracht Frankfurt20112:7-51
    17.VfL Bochum20023:5-20
    18.Bayer Leverkusen20021:3-20
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

    • Champions League
    • Qualifikation CL
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Absteiger
  • Freitag, 19.August, 18.30 Uhr
    Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98-:-(-:-)
    1.FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 13.00 Uhr
    SC Paderborn - Holstein Kiel-:-(-:-)
    SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Nürnberg-:-(-:-)
    Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 20.30 Uhr
    Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 13.30 Uhr
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-(-:-)
    1.FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld-:-(-:-)
    Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.SC Paderborn430111:4+79
    2.1.FC Heidenheim43017:1+69
    3.SV Darmstadt 9843017:3+49
    4.Hamburger SV43015:1+49
    5.Holstein Kiel42209:5+48
    6.Jahn Regensburg42115:1+47
    7.FC St. Pauli42119:6+37
    8.Fortuna Düsseldorf42116:5+17
    8.1. FC Kaiserslautern42116:5+17
    10.SV Sandhausen42026:606
    11.Hansa Rostock42023:6-36
    12.Hannover 9641126:8-24
    13.1.FC Nürnberg41124:6-24
    14.Karlsruher SC41126:11-54
    15.SpVgg Greuther Fürth40315:7-23
    16.1.FC Magdeburg41035:9-43
    17.Arminia Bielefeld40042:9-70
    18.Eintracht Braunschweig40040:9-90
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

    • Aufsteiger
    • Relegation
    • Absteiger
  • Freitag, 19.August, 19.00 Uhr
    1860 München - Hallescher FC-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 14.00 Uhr
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück-:-(-:-)
    Waldhof Mannheim - Bor.Dortmund II-:-(-:-)
    RW Essen - FC Ingolstadt-:-(-:-)
    Dynamo Dresden - SV Elversberg-:-(-:-)
    1.FC Saarbrücken - Erzgebirge Aue-:-(-:-)
    SC Freiburg II - Viktoria Köln-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 13.00 Uhr
    VfB Oldenburg - SC Verl-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 14.00 Uhr
    SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg-:-(-:-)
    Montag, 22.August, 19.00 Uhr
    FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Bayreuth-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.1860 München440010:3+712
    2.FC Ingolstadt43106:0+610
    3.1.FC Saarbrücken43104:0+410
    4.SV Elversberg430113:5+89
    5.Viktoria Köln43018:5+39
    6.SV Wehen Wiesbaden421110:4+67
    7.SV Meppen421110:7+37
    8.MSV Duisburg42116:4+27
    9.SC Freiburg II42115:4+17
    10.Waldhof Mannheim42118:9-17
    11.Dynamo Dresden42028:6+26
    12.VfL Osnabrück41122:3-14
    13.Bor.Dortmund II41122:6-44
    14.Hallescher FC41034:7-33
    15.SpVgg Bayreuth41032:6-43
    16.FSV Zwickau41033:11-83
    17.Erzgebirge Aue40223:8-52
    18.VfB Oldenburg40133:7-41
    19.SC Verl40132:6-41
    20.RW Essen40134:12-81
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

    • Aufsteiger
    • Relegation
    • Absteiger
  • Freitag, 19.August, 19.00 Uhr
    SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke-:-(-:-)
    Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo-:-(-:-)
    FSV Luckenwalde - Chemie Leipzig-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 13.00 Uhr
    Hertha BSC II - Viktoria Berlin-:-(-:-)
    Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 13.30 Uhr
    ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 13.00 Uhr
    FC CZ Jena - Greifswalder FC-:-(-:-)
    Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt-:-(-:-)
    Lichtenberg 47 - Energ.Cottbus-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.SV Babelsberg 0322005:2+36
    2.VSG Altglienicke22004:1+36
    3.Berliner AK 0722003:0+36
    4.FC CZ Jena21107:1+64
    5.Rot-Weiß Erfurt21106:1+54
    6.Chemnitzer FC21103:0+34
    7.Lok Leipzig21106:4+24
    8.ZFC Meuselwitz21014:2+23
    9.Energ.Cottbus21013:2+13
    10.BFC Dynamo21012:203
    11.Lichtenberg 4721012:6-43
    12.Viktoria Berlin20203:302
    13.Greifswalder FC20110:2-21
    14.FSV Luckenwalde20111:4-31
    15.Chemie Leipzig20023:6-30
    16.Hertha BSC II20022:5-30
    17.Germania Halberstadt20021:5-40
    18.TeBe Berlin20020:9-90
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

    • Aufstiegsrunde
    • mögl. Absteiger
    • Absteiger
  • Freitag, 19.August, 19.30 Uhr
    MSV Pampow - F.C. Hansa Rostock II-:-(-:-)
    Union Fürstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz-:-(-:-)
    Freitag, 19.August, 19.45 Uhr
    F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Eintracht Mahlsdorf-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 13.00 Uhr
    Sp. Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin-:-(-:-)
    Optik Rathenow - Dynamo Schwerin-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 14.00 Uhr
    Rostocker FC - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin-:-(-:-)
    MSV Neuruppin - SC Staaken 1919-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 14.00 Uhr
    1.FC Frankfurt - Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06-:-(-:-)
    TuS Makkabi Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.F.C. Hansa Rostock II22007:1+66
    2.F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf22005:0+56
    3.Sp. Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin21105:2+34
    3.MSV Neuruppin21105:2+34
    5.Charlottenburger FC Hertha 0621104:3+14
    6.1.FC Frankfurt21018:5+33
    7.RSV Eintracht 194921015:3+23
    8.SC Staaken 191921014:3+13
    9.TuS Makkabi Berlin21013:2+13
    10.SV Tasmania Berlin21015:503
    11.Rostocker FC21011:2-13
    12.Dynamo Schwerin21015:7-23
    13.MSV Pampow20202:202
    14.TSG Neustrelitz20112:3-11
    15.Eintracht Mahlsdorf20110:1-11
    16.Union Fürstenwalde20111:5-41
    17.Optik Rathenow20022:8-60
    18.FC Mecklenburg Schwerin20020:10-100
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Freitag, 19.August, 18.30 Uhr
    FC Eilenburg - FC Einheit Wernigerode-:-(-:-)
    Freitag, 19.August, 19.00 Uhr
    VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 20.August, 14.00 Uhr
    SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Bischofswerdaer FV 08-:-(-:-)
    SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen-:-(-:-)
    VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt-:-(-:-)
    FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 21.August, 14.00 Uhr
    SC Freital - FC An der Fahner Höhe-:-(-:-)
    Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL 96 Halle-:-(-:-)
    SV 1890 Westerhausen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.Bischofswerdaer FV 0822009:0+96
    2.FC Grimma22007:0+76
    3.VfL 96 Halle22006:2+46
    4.FC Eilenburg22006:3+36
    5.SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau21106:4+24
    5.FSV Budissa Bautzen21106:4+24
    7.SC Freital21103:1+24
    8.SG Union Sandersdorf21102:1+14
    9.FSV Wacker Nordhausen21015:2+33
    10.FC Einheit Wernigerode21014:1+33
    11.VfB Auerbach20202:202
    12.FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf20110:2-21
    13.FC An der Fahner Höhe20110:4-41
    14.Ludwigsfelder FC20021:4-30
    14.VFC Plauen20021:4-30
    16.VfB 1921 Krieschow20022:9-70
    17.FC Einheit Rudolstadt20023:11-80
    18.SV 1890 Westerhausen20021:10-90
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Freitag, 16.September, 19.15 Uhr
    Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München-:-(-:-)
    Samstag, 17.September, 13.00 Uhr
    VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 18.September, 13.00 Uhr
    1.FC Köln - TSG Hoffenheim-:-(-:-)
    SV Meppen - SC Freiburg-:-(-:-)
    Sonntag, 18.September, 16.00 Uhr
    MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen-:-(-:-)
    Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam-:-(-:-)
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.1.FC Köln00000:000
    1.Bayer Leverkusen00000:000
    1.Bayern München00000:000
    1.Eintracht Frankfurt00000:000
    1.TSG Hoffenheim00000:000
    1.MSV Duisburg00000:000
    1.SC Freiburg00000:000
    1.SGS Essen00000:000
    1.SV Meppen00000:000
    1.Turbine Potsdam00000:000
    1.VfL Wolfsburg00000:000
    1.Werder Bremen00000:000
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

    • Champions League
    • Absteiger
  • Samstag, 27.August, 14.00 Uhr
    FSV Gütersloh - SC Sand-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 11.00 Uhr
    1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Wolfsburg II-:-
    1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Eintracht Frankfurt II-:-
    SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg II-:-
    1. FC Köln II - FCB München II-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 14.00 Uhr
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig-:-
    FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSG Hoffenheim U20-:-
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.1. FC Köln II00000:000
    1.1. FC Nürnberg00000:000
    1.1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II00000:000
    1.Eintracht Frankfurt II00000:000
    1.FC Carl Zeiss Jena00000:000
    1.FC Ingolstadt 0400000:000
    1.FCB München II00000:000
    1.FSV Gütersloh00000:000
    1.RasenBallsport Leipzig00000:000
    1.SC Freiburg II00000:000
    1.SC Sand00000:000
    1.SG 99 Andernach00000:000
    1.TSG Hoffenheim U2000000:000
    1.VfL Wolfsburg II00000:000
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (FUSSBALL.DE)

  • Freitag, 26.August, 18.30 Uhr
    1. FFV Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (U21-Juniorinnen) 2-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 12.45 Uhr
    FC Hertha 03 - Türkiyemspor Berlin-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 14.00 Uhr
    RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - Magdeburger FFC-:-
    SFC Stern 1900 - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd I-:-
    B.W. Hohen Neuendorf - Rostocker FC-:-
    Viktoria Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin-:-
    FSV Babelsberg 74 - Bischofswerdaer FV-:-
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.1. FC Union Berlin00000:000
    1.1. FFV Erfurt00000:000
    1.B.W. Hohen Neuendorf00000:000
    1.Bischofswerdaer FV00000:000
    1.FC Carl Zeiss Jena (U21-Juniorinnen) 200000:000
    1.FC Hertha 0300000:000
    1.FSV Babelsberg 7400000:000
    1.Magdeburger FFC00000:000
    1.RasenBallsport Leipzig 200000:000
    1.Rostocker FC00000:000
    1.SFC Stern 190000000:000
    1.SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd I00000:000
    1.Türkiyemspor Berlin00000:000
    1.Viktoria Berlin00000:000
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (FUSSBALL.DE)

  • 1. Runde


    Freitag, 29. Juli

    Kaan-Mari'born - 1.FC Nürnberg 0:2

    Neustrelitz - Karlsruher SC .. 0:8

    Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart 0:1

    1860 München - Bor. Dortmund . 0:3


    Samstag, 30. Juli

    Viktoria Berlin - VfL Bochum . 0:3

    SV Straelen - FC St. Pauli ... 3:4

    Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln . 4:3 i.E.

    VfB Lübeck - Hansa Rostock ... 1:0

    Elversberg - Bayer Leverkusen 4:3

    Wernigerode - SC Paderborn ... 0:10

    Illertissen - 1.FC Heidenheim 0:2

    SpVgg Bayreuth - Hamburger SV 1:3 n.V.


    1. Runde


    Samstag, 30. Juli

    Kick. Offenbach - Düsseldorf . 1:4

    Carl Z. Jena - VfL Wolfsburg . 0:1

    Stuttg. Kick. - Greuther Fürth 2:0


    Sonntag, 31. Juli

    BSV Rehden - SV Sandhausen ... 0:4

    Bremer SV - Schalke 04 ....... 0:5

    FV Engers - Arm. Bielefeld ... 1:7

    Schott Mainz - Hannover 96 ... 0:3

    Rödinghausen - TSG Hoffenheim 0:2 n.V.

    Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg . 1:2 n.V.

    SV Oberachern - Bor.M'gladbach 1:9

    TuS BW Lohne - FC Augsburg ... 0:4

    Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Mainz 05 0:3


    1. Runde


    Sonntag, 31. Juli

    E.Braunschweig - Hertha BSC .. 6:5 i.E.

    SVW Mannheim - Holstein Kiel . 5:3 i.E.


    Montag, 1. August

    Chemnitzer FC - Union Berlin . 1:2 n.V.

    Energ. Cottbus - Werder Bremen 1:2

    FC Ingolstadt - Darmstadt 98 . 0:3

    1.FC Magdeburg - E. Frankfurt 0:4


    Dienstag, 30. August 20.46 Uhr

    Teutonia Ottensen - RB Leipzig -:-


    Mittwoch, 31. August 20.46 Uhr

    Viktoria Köln - Bayern München -:-

  • 1. Runde


    Samstag, 20. August 13.00 Uhr

    ATS Buntetor - Hamburger SV .. -:-

    15.00 Uhr

    Saalfeld Tit. - Karlsruher SC -:-


    Sonntag, 21. August 11.00 Uhr

    Rostocker FC - FSV Gütersloh . -:-

    SV 67 Weinberg - Bad Neuenahr -:-

    Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer FC . -:-

    Riegelsberg - 1.FC Nürnberg .. -:-

    13.00 Uhr

    Magdeburger FFC - SV Berghofen -:-

    Jahn Calden - Freib.-Zähringen -:-


    1. Runde


    Sonntag, 21. August 14.00 Uhr

    Stahl Brandenb. - Viktoria 89 -:-

    Türkiyemspor - Eimsbütteler TV -:-

    Jesteburg - Henstedt-Ulzburg . -:-

    SV Elversberg - Niederkirchen -:-

    1.FC Saarbrücken - SV Hegnach -:-

    15.00 Uhr

    VfR Warbeyen - Bor. Bocholt .. -:-

    Wacker München - FC Ingolstadt -:-


    Montag, 22. August 18.00 Uhr

    Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum ... -:-

  • Samstag, 20.August, 11.00 Uhr
    1. FC Magdeburg U19 - Holstein Kiel-:-
    Berliner Athletik Klub - FC St. Pauli-:-
    FC Energie Cottbus U19 - SV Werder Bremen-:-
    Samstag, 20.August, 12.00 Uhr
    F.C. Hansa Rostock U19 - VfL Wolfsburg-:-
    Sonntag, 21.August, 11.00 Uhr
    FC Hertha 03 - SV Meppen-:-
    Sonntag, 21.August, 12.00 Uhr
    SG Dynamo Dresden U19 - Viktoria Berlin-:-
    Sonntag, 21.August, 14.00 Uhr
    1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV-:-
    Hannover 96 (U19) - Hertha BSC-:-
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.FC Energie Cottbus U1911004:0+43
    1.Hertha BSC11004:0+43
    3.FC Hertha 0311003:0+33
    3.SG Dynamo Dresden U1911003:0+33
    5.FC St. Pauli11003:1+23
    5.SV Meppen11003:1+23
    7.SV Werder Bremen11002:1+13
    8.Hannover 96 (U19)10101:101
    8.VfL Wolfsburg10101:101
    10.1. FC Union Berlin00000:000
    11.1. FC Magdeburg U1910011:2-10
    12.Berliner Athletik Klub10011:3-20
    12.F.C. Hansa Rostock U1910011:3-20
    14.Hamburger SV10010:3-30
    14.Holstein Kiel10010:3-30
    16.RasenBallsport Leipzig U1910010:4-40
    16.Viktoria Berlin10010:4-40
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (FUSSBALL.DE)

  • Samstag, 27.August, 10.00 Uhr
    1. FC Frankfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19-:-
    Samstag, 27.August, 12.00 Uhr
    Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner SC-:-
    FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Babelsberg 03-:-
    VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Hallescher FC U19-:-
    Samstag, 27.August, 13.00 Uhr
    SC Staaken - Chemnitzer FC-:-
    Samstag, 27.August, 14.00 Uhr
    SV Empor Berlin - VSG Altglienicke-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 11.00 Uhr
    FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 12.00 Uhr
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Borea Dresden-:-
    Sonntag, 28.August, 13.30 Uhr
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg e.V. - BFC DYNAMO-:-
    PlVereinSpguvToreDiffPkt
    1.1. FC Frankfurt00000:000
    1.BFC DYNAMO00000:000
    1.Berliner SC00000:000
    1.Chemnitzer FC00000:000
    1.FC Carl Zeiss Jena00000:000
    1.FC Erzgebirge Aue00000:000
    1.FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt U1900000:000
    1.FSV 63 Luckenwalde00000:000
    1.FSV Zwickau00000:000
    1.Hallescher FC U1900000:000
    1.SC Borea Dresden00000:000
    1.SC Staaken00000:000
    1.SV Babelsberg 0300000:000
    1.SV Empor Berlin00000:000
    1.SV Fortuna Magdeburg e.V.00000:000
    1.Tennis Borussia Berlin00000:000
    1.VSG Altglienicke00000:000
    1.VfB Fortuna Chemnitz00000:000
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    G
    gewonnen
    U
    unentschieden
    V
    verloren
    DIFF
    Tordifferenz
    PKT
    Punkte

    (FUSSBALL.DE)