Mehr Handball

Ergebnisse Handball

  • Donnerstag, 18.April
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen28:30
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt - VfL Gummersbach28:20
    Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel29:30
    Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Frisch Auf! Göppingen23:32
    Samstag, 20.April
    Bergischer HC - MT Melsungen25:24
    Sonntag, 21.April
    HC Erlangen - SC Magdeburg26:25
    HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo27:28
    TSV GWD Minden - SG BBM Bietigheim30:26
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart - DHfK Leipzig29:32
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt23:26
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SG Flensburg-Handewitt27772:61852:2
    2.THW Kiel27806:64948:6
    3.SC Magdeburg27814:69542:12
    4.Rhein-Neckar Löwen27754:66642:12
    5.MT Melsungen27738:72532:22
    6.Bergischer HC27704:68731:23
    7.Füchse Berlin27726:70430:24
    8.Frisch Auf! Göppingen27724:71330:24
    9.TBV Lemgo27692:69025:29
    10.HC Erlangen27678:69924:30
    11.TSV GWD Minden27757:76123:31
    12.TVB 1898 Stuttgart27728:79722:32
    13.TSV Hannover-Burgdorf27744:76321:33
    14.HSG Wetzlar27678:70720:34
    15.DHfK Leipzig27679:69218:36
    16.VfL Gummersbach27641:77711:43
    17.SG BBM Bietigheim27645:8028:46
    18.Die Eulen Ludwigshafen27632:7677:47
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 20.April
    Buxtehuder SV - Frisch Auf Göppingen34:22
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Borussia Dortmund24:21
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Bayer Leverkusen30:20
    Neckarsulmer SU - SG BBM Bietigheim16:28
    Thüringer HC - SV Union Halle Neustadt32:16
    Bad Wildungen Vipers - VfL Oldenburg35:33
    TV Nellingen - TuS Metzingen22:32
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SG BBM Bietigheim22682:50742:2
    2.Thüringer HC22679:51542:2
    3.TuS Metzingen22706:52436:8
    4.Buxtehuder SV22604:60327:17
    5.Bayer Leverkusen22561:54725:19
    6.Borussia Dortmund22578:56223:21
    7.HSG Blomberg-Lippe22594:59921:23
    8.Frisch Auf Göppingen22582:60220:24
    9.Bad Wildungen Vipers22568:61316:28
    10.HSG Bensheim/Auerbach22553:59715:29
    11.VfL Oldenburg22617:68615:29
    12.Neckarsulmer SU22560:65911:33
    13.SV Union Halle Neustadt22555:6878:36
    14.TV Nellingen22567:7057:37
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Donnerstag, 18.April
    EHV Aue - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten31:26
    TSV Bayer Dormagen - Handball Sport Verein Hamburg31:28
    Samstag, 20.April
    Tus N-Lübbecke - TuS Ferndorf27:24
    TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TuSEM Essen31:31
    Wilhelmshavener HV - TV Großwallstadt37:32
    DJK Rimpar Wölfe - HC Elbflorenz 200629:27
    HSC 2000 Coburg - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau23:28
    HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen28:27
    HC Rhein Vikings - Dessau-Roßlauer HV30:30
    Montag, 22.April
    TV Emsdetten - VfL Eintracht Hagen-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HBW Balingen-Weilstetten30861:75448:12
    2.HSC 2000 Coburg30869:77245:15
    3.HSG Nordhorn-Lingen30841:75844:16
    4.ASV Hamm-Westfalen30789:73640:20
    5.Tus N-Lübbecke30847:78937:23
    6.VfL Lübeck-Schwartau30745:71237:23
    7.TuSEM Essen30913:88734:26
    8.DJK Rimpar Wölfe30752:74034:26
    9.TuS Ferndorf30738:73832:28
    10.TV 05/07 Hüttenberg30763:75529:31
    11.TV Emsdetten29844:88526:32
    12.Handball Sport Verein Hamburg30803:81126:34
    13.EHV Aue30822:84026:34
    14.TSV Bayer Dormagen30832:86226:34
    15.VfL Eintracht Hagen29741:78723:35
    16.Wilhelmshavener HV30828:89922:38
    17.TV Großwallstadt30830:85921:39
    18.Dessau-Roßlauer HV30757:80121:39
    19.HC Elbflorenz 200630734:76620:40
    20.HC Rhein Vikings30726:8847:53
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 20.April
    SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SG 09 Kirchhof31:25
    Samstag, 27.April
    TuS Lintfort - SG H2Ku Herrenberg-:-
    HC Rödertal - HSG Gedern/Nidda-:-
    SG 09 Kirchhof - TSV Nord Harrislee-:-
    Kurpfalz-Bären - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten-:-
    VfL Waiblingen - BSV Sachsen Zwickau-:-
    TG Nürtingen - DJK/MJC Trier-:-
    Füchse Berlin - 1. FSV Mainz 05-:-
    SV Werder Bremen - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten26786:62245:7
    2.Kurpfalz-Bären26773:62644:8
    3.1. FSV Mainz 0526802:65340:12
    4.TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal26758:69739:13
    5.VfL Waiblingen26728:71628:24
    6.SG 09 Kirchhof26763:73626:26
    7.SG H2Ku Herrenberg26617:62726:26
    8.HC Rödertal26670:67924:28
    9.TSV Nord Harrislee26638:66924:28
    10.Füchse Berlin26661:70023:29
    11.TG Nürtingen26643:66921:31
    12.TuS Lintfort26683:74821:31
    13.BSV Sachsen Zwickau26663:72119:33
    14.SV Werder Bremen26681:71417:35
    15.DJK/MJC Trier26641:76210:42
    16.HSG Gedern/Nidda26608:7769:43
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Donnerstag, 18.April
    Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin - TSV Burgdorf II35:27
    Eintracht Hildesheim - HC Empor Rostock27:27
    Donnerstag, 25.April
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt II - DHK Flensborg-:-
    Samstag, 27.April
    HSG Ostsee N/G - 1.VfL Potsdam-:-
    SC Magdeburg II - HSV Hannover-:-
    Handball Hannover-Burgwedel - SV Anhalt Bernburg-:-
    TSV Altenholz - Oranienburger HC-:-
    MTV Braunschweig - HC Empor Rostock-:-
    Sonntag, 28.April
    Eintracht Hildesheim - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HC Empor Rostock28764:65846:10
    2.Eintracht Hildesheim28828:72746:10
    3.TSV Altenholz28878:75041:15
    4.Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin29837:82636:22
    5.1.VfL Potsdam28778:74434:22
    6.Oranienburger HC28746:72233:23
    7.TSV Burgdorf II29836:79330:28
    8.SC Magdeburg II28811:79125:31
    9.HSV Hannover28760:80525:31
    10.Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II28756:81122:34
    11.SV Anhalt Bernburg28764:82622:34
    12.Handball Hannover-Burgwedel28728:78321:35
    13.MTV Braunschweig28758:76020:36
    14.HSG Ostsee N/G28713:77120:36
    15.SG Flensburg-Handewitt II28747:82219:37
    16.DHK Flensborg28734:84910:46
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 27.April
    Stralsunder HV - VfV Spandau-:-
    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 - MTV 1860 Altlandsberg-:-
    SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz - SG OSF Berlin-:-
    HSV Insel Usedom - Ludwigsfelder HC-:-
    Grünheider SV - HV GW Werder e.V.-:-
    Bad Doberaner SV 90 - Lausitzer HC Cottbus-:-
    BFC Preussen - SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.Stralsunder HV25736:54546:4
    2.HSV Insel Usedom25741:64741:9
    3.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg25716:65529:21
    4.Ludwigsfelder HC25597:62427:23
    5.HV GW Werder e.V.25658:68526:24
    6.Lausitzer HC Cottbus25678:67125:25
    7.SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz25646:65324:26
    8.VfV Spandau25637:64222:28
    9.SG OSF Berlin25605:63122:28
    10.Grünheider SV25635:64721:29
    11.BFC Preussen25625:64521:29
    12.Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 189025619:70818:32
    13.SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg25608:66914:36
    14.Bad Doberaner SV 9025631:71014:36
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 27.April
    BFC Preussen - HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst-:-
    Füchse Berlin II - SG OSF Berlin-:-
    TSV Rudow 1888 - SV 63 Brandenburg-West-:-
    VfV Spandau - Pro Sport 24-:-
    HV GW Werder e.V. - HSG Neukölln-:-
    Pfeffersport - Rostocker HC-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.VfV Spandau21604:45136:6
    2.BFC Preussen21558:50831:11
    3.Rostocker HC21539:42830:12
    4.Füchse Berlin II21559:54326:16
    5.SG OSF Berlin21601:53624:18
    6.Pro Sport 2421579:52922:20
    7.HV GW Werder e.V.21538:51221:21
    8.HSG Neukölln21477:47819:23
    9.Pfeffersport21543:55619:23
    10.HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst21493:53412:30
    11.TSV Rudow 188821473:59510:32
    12.SV 63 Brandenburg-West21387:6812:40
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 11.Mai
    KSV AJAX-NEPTUN - VfL Tegel-:-
    TSV Rudow - BTV 1850-:-
    Sonntag, 12.Mai
    TuS Hellersdorf - SG OSF Berlin II-:-
    Polizei SV - SG Narva Berlin-:-
    Samstag, 18.Mai
    VfL Lichtenrade - HSG Neukölln-:-
    VfL Tegel - TSV Rudow-:-
    BTV 1850 - TuS Hellersdorf-:-
    Sonntag, 19.Mai
    SG OSF Berlin II - KSV AJAX-NEPTUN-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.VfL Lichtenrade17433:41525:9
    2.VfL Tegel16444:36423:9
    3.KSV AJAX-NEPTUN16440:43619:13
    4.SG Narva Berlin17491:46818:16
    5.TSV Rudow16431:40415:17
    6.SG OSF Berlin II16396:39615:17
    7.BTV 185016370:38215:17
    8.TuS Hellersdorf16411:43415:17
    9.HSG Neukölln17446:46913:21
    10.Polizei SV17390:4846:28
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 11.Mai
    BFC Preussen II - ProSport 24 II-:-
    SV BVB 49 - Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin-:-
    Sonntag, 12.Mai
    VfV Spandau II - Berliner TSC-:-
    SG Rotation P.B. - BSV 92-:-
    SG Narva Berlin - SG FES-:-
    Samstag, 18.Mai
    BSV 92 - SG Narva Berlin-:-
    SG FES - VfV Spandau II-:-
    Berliner TSC - Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin-:-
    ProSport 24 II - SG Rotation P.B.-:-
    SV BVB 49 - BFC Preussen II-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SV BVB 4916379:34526:6
    2.Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin16421:37721:11
    3.Berliner TSC16398:35520:12
    4.SG Rotation P.B.16366:35020:12
    5.BSV 9216321:30819:13
    6.SG FES16304:32611:21
    7.ProSport 24 II16345:37811:21
    8.BFC Preussen II16310:34311:21
    9.SG Narva Berlin16346:38311:21
    10.VfV Spandau II16338:36310:22
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 27.April
    HC Bad Liebenwerda - HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst-:-
    HSV Wildau 1950 - TSG Lübbenau 63-:-
    HC Spreewald - SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde-:-
    HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf - SV 63 Brandenburg-West-:-
    SC Trebbin - Lausitzer HC Cottbus II-:-
    Samstag, 04.Mai
    SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde - SV Lok Rangsdorf-:-
    HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst - SC Trebbin-:-
    Lausitzer HC Cottbus II - HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf-:-
    SV 63 Brandenburg-West - HC Spreewald-:-
    Grünheider SV II - HSV Wildau 1950-:-
    TSG Lübbenau 63 - HC Bad Liebenwerda-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SV 63 Brandenburg-West20650:49737:3
    2.HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf20602:50932:8
    3.HC Spreewald20520:44529:11
    4.SV Lok Rangsdorf21585:56824:18
    5.TSG Lübbenau 6320546:53721:19
    6.HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst20560:54520:20
    7.HSV Wildau 195020499:52719:21
    8.SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde20601:61718:22
    9.Lausitzer HC Cottbus II20548:55816:24
    10.Grünheider SV II21527:65310:32
    11.HC Bad Liebenwerda20534:6168:32
    12.SC Trebbin20531:6318:32
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 27.April
    HC 52 Angermünde - MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II-:-
    HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf - HSV Falkensee 04-:-
    HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) - HV Calau-:-
    VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain - Lausitzer HC Cottbus-:-
    Sonntag, 05.Mai
    Oranienburger HC - HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf-:-
    HSV Falkensee 04 - VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain-:-
    Lausitzer HC Cottbus - SV Lok Rangsdorf-:-
    TSV Germania Massen - HC 52 Angermünde-:-
    MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II - HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HC 52 Angermünde18491:36032:4
    2.Lausitzer HC Cottbus18529:41830:6
    3.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II18523:44627:9
    4.HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf18523:48020:16
    5.VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain18443:44820:16
    6.HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)18424:42917:19
    7.Oranienburger HC19458:47215:23
    8.SV Lok Rangsdorf19478:50313:25
    9.TSV Germania Massen19482:53112:26
    10.HV Calau19428:6099:29
    11.HSV Falkensee 0418430:5137:29
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte