Ergebnisse Handball

  • Donnerstag, 08.November
    HSG Wetzlar - Füchse Berlin24:29
    SG BBM Bietigheim - SG Flensburg-Handewitt20:33
    TVB 1898 Stuttgart - SC Magdeburg27:40
    Samstag, 10.November
    MT Melsungen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen30:26
    Sonntag, 11.November
    Bergischer HC - VfL Gummersbach30:28
    DHfK Leipzig - TSV GWD Minden26:25
    TBV Lemgo - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf26:31
    THW Kiel - Frisch Auf! Göppingen28:26
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Erlangen29:26
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SG Flensburg-Handewitt12336:27724:0
    2.SC Magdeburg13417:33222:4
    3.THW Kiel13384:31222:4
    4.Rhein-Neckar Löwen11315:26419:3
    5.Bergischer HC12339:32116:8
    6.Füchse Berlin12329:31116:8
    7.MT Melsungen12348:33516:8
    8.TSV GWD Minden12348:34612:12
    9.TSV Hannover-Burgdorf12343:34612:12
    10.TVB 1898 Stuttgart12326:3659:15
    11.Frisch Auf! Göppingen11262:2818:14
    12.HSG Wetzlar12296:3138:16
    13.DHfK Leipzig12299:3167:17
    14.TBV Lemgo12291:3107:17
    15.HC Erlangen12299:3266:18
    16.VfL Gummersbach12295:3426:18
    17.SG BBM Bietigheim12284:3634:20
    18.Die Eulen Ludwigshafen12295:3462:22
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Freitag, 09.November
    Bad Wildungen Vipers - Bayer Leverkusen23:27
    Samstag, 10.November
    Neckarsulmer SU - HSG Blomberg-Lippe30:26
    Sonntag, 11.November
    SV Union Halle Neustadt - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach26:29
    TV Nellingen - Frisch Auf Göppingen29:32
    Mittwoch, 14.November
    Thüringer HC - Borussia Dortmund-:-
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe - SG BBM Bietigheim-:-
    Bad Wildungen Vipers - TuS Metzingen-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.Thüringer HC6211:14112:0
    2.SG BBM Bietigheim6182:13712:0
    3.TuS Metzingen7219:17412:2
    4.Frisch Auf Göppingen7184:17610:4
    5.Borussia Dortmund7204:1819:5
    6.Bayer Leverkusen7189:1739:5
    7.HSG Blomberg-Lippe7196:1976:8
    8.VfL Oldenburg7203:2296:8
    9.Buxtehuder SV6157:1794:8
    10.Bad Wildungen Vipers7187:2024:10
    11.HSG Bensheim/Auerbach7180:2004:10
    12.TV Nellingen7184:2144:10
    13.Neckarsulmer SU6147:1762:10
    14.SV Union Halle Neustadt7167:2310:14
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    EHV Aue - TuS Ferndorf-:-
    Tus N-Lübbecke - HC Rhein Vikings-:-
    TV Emsdetten - Dessau-Roßlauer HV-:-
    TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HC Elbflorenz 2006-:-
    Wilhelmshavener HV - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten-:-
    HSC 2000 Coburg - Handball Sport Verein Hamburg-:-
    VfL Eintracht Hagen - TV Großwallstadt-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    TuSEM Essen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau-:-
    HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - DJK Rimpar Wölfe-:-
    TSV Bayer Dormagen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HSC 2000 Coburg13382:32121:5
    2.TuSEM Essen13404:36621:5
    3.HBW Balingen-Weilstetten13366:32819:7
    4.TuS Ferndorf13334:30819:7
    5.Tus N-Lübbecke13371:33117:9
    6.HSG Nordhorn-Lingen13352:33316:10
    7.ASV Hamm-Westfalen13341:32316:10
    8.TV Emsdetten12354:37514:10
    9.VfL Lübeck-Schwartau13310:30614:12
    10.Handball Sport Verein Hamburg13355:35412:14
    11.TV 05/07 Hüttenberg13340:34311:15
    12.Dessau-Roßlauer HV13322:33111:15
    13.EHV Aue13366:37611:15
    14.VfL Eintracht Hagen13338:35411:15
    15.Wilhelmshavener HV13353:38611:15
    16.DJK Rimpar Wölfe12280:3029:15
    17.TV Großwallstadt13358:3689:17
    18.TSV Bayer Dormagen13357:3927:19
    19.HC Elbflorenz 200613310:3416:20
    20.HC Rhein Vikings13305:3603:23
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    TSV Nord Harrislee - BSV Sachsen Zwickau-:-
    HC Rödertal - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal-:-
    HSG Gedern/Nidda - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten-:-
    TG Nürtingen - SV Werder Bremen-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    SG 09 Kirchhof - VfL Waiblingen-:-
    TuS Lintfort - Füchse Berlin-:-
    DJK/MJC Trier - Kurpfalz-Bären-:-
    SG H2Ku Herrenberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.Kurpfalz-Bären8235:18316:0
    2.HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten6177:13712:0
    3.TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal7218:18212:2
    4.1. FSV Mainz 058231:18911:5
    5.VfL Waiblingen8233:20810:6
    6.HC Rödertal8199:2009:7
    7.Füchse Berlin8187:1969:7
    8.SG 09 Kirchhof8232:2258:8
    9.SG H2Ku Herrenberg8205:2117:9
    10.BSV Sachsen Zwickau8221:2396:10
    11.SV Werder Bremen8215:2115:11
    12.TG Nürtingen6152:1624:8
    13.TuS Lintfort8210:2474:12
    14.HSG Gedern/Nidda8181:2414:12
    15.DJK/MJC Trier7176:2003:11
    16.TSV Nord Harrislee8168:2092:14
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Freitag, 16.November
    HC Empor Rostock - HSG Ostsee N/G-:-
    TSV Altenholz - DHK Flensborg-:-
    Handball Hannover-Burgwedel - TSV Burgdorf II-:-
    Samstag, 17.November
    SV Anhalt Bernburg - Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin-:-
    Oranienburger HC - Eintracht Hildesheim-:-
    SC Magdeburg II - SG Flensburg-Handewitt II-:-
    MTV Braunschweig - 1.VfL Potsdam-:-
    HSV Hannover - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.HC Empor Rostock12328:28019:5
    2.Eintracht Hildesheim11340:29218:4
    3.TSV Burgdorf II11336:29414:8
    4.TSV Altenholz11356:31614:8
    5.Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin11322:33214:8
    6.Oranienburger HC11303:30013:9
    7.1.VfL Potsdam12332:32912:12
    8.Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II10295:29411:9
    9.HSV Hannover11305:32811:11
    10.SC Magdeburg II11320:31010:12
    11.MTV Braunschweig12314:3258:16
    12.Handball Hannover-Burgwedel10261:2887:13
    13.HSG Ostsee N/G11277:2947:15
    14.SV Anhalt Bernburg11319:3667:15
    15.DHK Flensborg11302:3296:16
    16.SG Flensburg-Handewitt II10257:2905:15
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 - Ludwigsfelder HC-:-
    BFC Preussen - VfV Spandau-:-
    HSV Insel Usedom - Lausitzer HC Cottbus-:-
    Grünheider SV - SG OSF Berlin-:-
    SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz - MTV 1860 Altlandsberg-:-
    Bad Doberaner SV 90 - SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg-:-
    Stralsunder HV - HV GW Werder e.V.-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.Stralsunder HV10284:18420:0
    2.HSV Insel Usedom11315:26119:3
    3.HV GW Werder e.V.11312:29716:6
    4.Ludwigsfelder HC11256:25813:9
    5.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg11305:28611:11
    6.BFC Preussen11261:27811:11
    7.Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 189011270:30210:12
    8.Grünheider SV11279:2709:13
    9.Lausitzer HC Cottbus11285:3029:13
    10.SG OSF Berlin11250:2728:14
    11.SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg10246:2787:13
    12.SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz11246:2747:15
    13.VfV Spandau11250:2726:16
    14.Bad Doberaner SV 9011285:3106:16
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Freitag, 16.November
    HSG Neukölln - TSV Rudow 1888-:-
    Samstag, 17.November
    Rostocker HC - VfV Spandau-:-
    Pro Sport 24 - Füchse Berlin II-:-
    SG OSF Berlin - HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst-:-
    HV GW Werder e.V. - Pfeffersport-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    SV 63 Brandenburg-West - BFC Preussen-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.BFC Preussen8224:18416:0
    2.VfV Spandau8221:15712:4
    3.Rostocker HC8215:17012:4
    4.SG OSF Berlin8217:18712:4
    5.HV GW Werder e.V.8201:19210:6
    6.Füchse Berlin II7179:1948:6
    7.Pro Sport 248205:2016:10
    8.Pfeffersport8197:2076:10
    9.HSG Neukölln7152:1664:10
    10.HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst8174:1934:12
    11.TSV Rudow 18888177:2362:14
    12.SV 63 Brandenburg-West8164:2392:14
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    TSV Rudow - SG OSF Berlin II-:-
    VfL Lichtenrade - SG Narva Berlin-:-
    BTV 1850 - VfL Tegel-:-
    HSG Neukölln - BSV 92-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    TuS Hellersdorf - KSV AJAX-NEPTUN-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SG Narva Berlin6180:16210:2
    2.VfL Lichtenrade7169:16410:4
    3.SG OSF Berlin II6169:1408:4
    4.TuS Hellersdorf6154:1498:4
    5.BTV 18506152:1427:5
    6.VfL Tegel4125:826:2
    7.TSV Rudow6176:1526:6
    8.HSG Neukölln6157:1576:6
    9.KSV AJAX-NEPTUN6151:1644:8
    10.Polizei SV7149:1971:13
    11.BSV 926137:2100:12
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    VfV Spandau II - SV BVB 49-:-
    Berliner TSC - SG Rotation P.B.-:-
    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin - SG Narva Berlin-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    SG FES - BFC Preussen II-:-
    BSV 92 - ProSport 24 II-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin5128:1089:1
    2.SV BVB 495108:1048:2
    3.SG Rotation P.B.5107:977:3
    4.BSV 92598:1025:5
    5.ProSport 24 II5107:1175:5
    6.Berliner TSC495:934:4
    7.SG Narva Berlin5106:1094:6
    8.VfV Spandau II5110:1093:7
    9.BFC Preussen II597:1132:8
    10.SG FES467:711:7
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    Lausitzer HC Cottbus II - HC Bad Liebenwerda-:-
    Grünheider SV II - HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf-:-
    HSV Wildau 1950 - SV Lok Rangsdorf-:-
    TSG Lübbenau 63 - HC Spreewald-:-
    SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde - SC Trebbin-:-
    SV 63 Brandenburg-West - HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.SV 63 Brandenburg-West7243:19614:0
    2.HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf7228:16613:1
    3.HC Spreewald6161:12111:1
    4.TSG Lübbenau 637205:1968:6
    5.SV Lok Rangsdorf7196:1997:7
    6.SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde7221:2356:8
    7.HSV Wildau 19507175:1926:8
    8.HC Bad Liebenwerda7199:2186:8
    9.HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst7198:1925:9
    10.Grünheider SV II7175:2224:10
    11.Lausitzer HC Cottbus II7198:2202:12
    12.SC Trebbin6137:1790:12
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 17.November
    Oranienburger HC - HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)-:-
    TSV Germania Massen - HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf-:-
    HC 52 Angermünde - SV Lok Rangsdorf-:-
    HSV Falkensee 04 - HV Calau-:-
    Sonntag, 18.November
    MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II - VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain-:-
    PlVereinSpTorePkt
    1.MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II6172:14711:1
    2.HC 52 Angermünde6147:9610:2
    3.Lausitzer HC Cottbus6161:1458:4
    4.HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)7159:1488:6
    5.HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf6173:1636:6
    6.Oranienburger HC6147:1466:6
    7.SV Lok Rangsdorf5136:1235:5
    8.VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain6128:1444:8
    9.HV Calau7157:2254:10
    10.TSV Germania Massen5136:1443:7
    11.HSV Falkensee 046147:1821:11
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte