Ergebnisse Volleyball

  • Samstag, 17.Oktober
    VfB Friedrichshafen - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee-:-
    BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - SWD powervolleys DÜREN-:-
    HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen - WWK Volleys Herrsching-:-
    United Volleys Frankfurt - SVG Lüneburg-:-
    Volleyball Bisons Bühl - VCO Berlin-:-
    Sonntag, 18.Oktober
    Volleyball Bisons Bühl - TSV Unterhaching-:-
    VfB Friedrichshafen - VCO Berlin-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.WWK Volleys Herrsching00:00
    2.Volleyball Bisons Bühl00:00
    3.VfB Friedrichshafen00:00
    4.VCO Berlin00:00
    5.United Volleys Frankfurt00:00
    6.TSV Unterhaching00:00
    7.SWD powervolleys DÜREN00:00
    8.SVG Lüneburg00:00
    9.Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee00:00
    10.HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen00:00
    11.BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys00:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

  • Samstag, 03.Oktober
    SC Potsdam - Dresdner SC-:-
    VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen - SSC Palmberg Schwerin-:-
    NawaRo Straubing - Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt-:-
    Sonntag, 04.Oktober
    USC Münster - VC Wiesbaden-:-
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen00:00
    2.VC Wiesbaden00:00
    3.USC Münster00:00
    4.Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt00:00
    5.SSC Palmberg Schwerin00:00
    6.SC Potsdam00:00
    7.Rote Raben Vilsbiburg00:00
    8.NawaRo Straubing00:00
    9.Ladies in Black Aachen00:00
    10.Dresdner SC00:00
    11.Allianz MTV Stuttgart00:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

  • Samstag, 26.September
    SV Warnemünde - TuB Bocholt3:0
    VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - FC Schüttorf 09-:-
    USC Braunschweig - SV Lindow-Gransee1:3
    Kieler TV - TuS Mondorf3:0
    Sonntag, 27.September
    Moerser SC - TV Baden3:0
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.Kieler TV26:06
    2.SV Lindow-Gransee26:26
    3.PSV Neustrelitz13:13
    4.Moerser SC24:33
    5.SV Warnemünde23:33
    6.TV Baden23:33
    7.TuS Mondorf23:43
    8.VV Humann Essen13:22
    9.USC Braunschweig23:61
    10.Juniors Frankfurt00:00
    11.VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen11:30
    12.TuB Bocholt21:60
    13.FC Schüttorf 0910:30
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (DVV)

  • Samstag, 26.September
    VC Allbau Essen - Stralsunder Wildcats3:0
    ETV Hamburg - Skurios Volleys Borken1:3
    SV Blau-Weiß Dingden - RC Sorpesee3:1
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VCO Berlin3:0
    Sonntag, 27.September
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - BBSC Berlin3:0
    BSV Ostbevern - SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1
    SCU Emlichheim - VfL Oythe3:0
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen412:112
    2.DSHS SnowTrex Köln39:09
    3.VC Allbau Essen39:19
    4.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden39:48
    5.Stralsunder Wildcats35:64
    6.BSV Ostbevern35:74
    7.SCU Emlichheim24:33
    8.SSF Fortuna Bonn35:63
    9.Skurios Volleys Borken34:73
    10.BBSC Berlin33:63
    11.ETV Hamburg34:82
    12.VfL Oythe33:82
    13.RC Sorpesee33:91
    14.VCO Berlin30:90
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (DVV)

  • Samstag, 03.Oktober
    CV Mitteldeutschland - USC Magdeburg-:-
    Sonntag, 04.Oktober
    Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Spandau-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg00:00
    2.VCO Berlin 200:00
    3.USC Magdeburg00:00
    4.TSV Spandau00:00
    5.TSGL Schöneiche00:00
    6.SV Warnemünde 200:00
    7.SV Schulzendorf/NH KW00:00
    8.SV Preußen Berlin00:00
    9.SC Potsdam00:00
    10.PSV 90 Dessau Volleys00:00
    11.Kieler TV 200:00
    12.Eimsbütteler TV00:00
    13.CV Mitteldeutschland00:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (DVV)

  • Samstag, 03.Oktober
    VCO Schwerin - Kieler TV-:-
    TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - SG Einheit Zepernick-:-
    Sonntag, 04.Oktober
    VCO Schwerin - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.VSV Havel Oranienburg00:00
    2.VCO Schwerin00:00
    3.VCO Berlin 200:00
    4.USV Potsdam00:00
    5.USV Halle Hurricanes00:00
    6.USC Magdeburg00:00
    7.TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf00:00
    8.SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg00:00
    9.SG Einheit Zepernick00:00
    10.Kieler TV00:00
    11.Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel00:00
    12.BBSC Berlin 200:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte

    (DVV)

  • Samstag, 10.Oktober
    USV Halle - Elsterwerdaer SV 94-:-
    SG Prieros / KW - VfK Berlin-Südwest-:-
    SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg - MSV Zossen 07-:-
    Sonntag, 11.Oktober
    TSGL Schöneiche 2 - DJK Westen 23 Berlin-:-
    Burger VC99 - Berliner TSC-:-
    Cottbuser VV - TKC Wriezen-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.VfK Berlin-Südwest00:00
    2.USV Halle00:00
    3.TSGL Schöneiche 200:00
    4.TKC Wriezen00:00
    5.SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg00:00
    6.SG Prieros / KW00:00
    7.MSV Zossen 0700:00
    8.Elsterwerdaer SV 9400:00
    9.DJK Westen 23 Berlin00:00
    10.Cottbuser VV00:00
    11.Burger VC9900:00
    12.Berliner TSC00:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 03.Oktober
    SC Potsdam 2 - SV Braunsbedra-:-
    Sonntag, 04.Oktober
    SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen-:-
    VT Rudow-Altglienicke - VfK Berlin-Südwest-:-
    KSC ASAHI Spremberg - WSG Reform Magdeburg-:-
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.WSG Reform Magdeburg00:00
    2.VfK Berlin-Südwest00:00
    3.VT Rudow-Altglienicke00:00
    4.VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg00:00
    5.VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen00:00
    6.TSV Berlin-Wedding00:00
    7.SV Braunsbedra00:00
    8.SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 200:00
    9.SC Potsdam 200:00
    10.Marzahner VC00:00
    11.KSC ASAHI Spremberg00:00
    12.Berliner VV00:00
    13.BBSC Berlin 300:00
    PL
    Platz
    SP
    Spiele
    PKT
    Punkte