Ergebnisse Volleyball

  • Mittwoch, 07.November
    VCO Berlin - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys0:3
    HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching - Volleyball Bisons Bühl3:0
    Samstag, 10.November
    United Volleys Frankfurt - HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1
    WWK Volleys Herrsching - SWD powervolleys DÜREN3:2
    Sonntag, 11.November
    Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW - SVG Lüneburg1:3
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching412:312
    2.VfB Friedrichshafen412:211
    3.BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys411:410
    4.SVG Lüneburg410:69
    5.WWK Volleys Herrsching512:99
    6.United Volleys Frankfurt37:46
    7.SWD powervolleys DÜREN38:56
    8.Netzhoppers SolWo Königspark KW45:112
    9.Volleyball Bisons Bühl33:82
    10.HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen44:121
    11.VCO Berlin53:151
    12.TV Rottenburg31:90
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

  • Mittwoch, 07.November
    SSC Palmberg Schwerin - USC Münster3:1
    Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt - VCO Berlin3:1
    Freitag, 09.November
    VCO Berlin - USC Münster0:3
    Samstag, 10.November
    Dresdner SC - Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt3:0
    Ladies in Black Aachen - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg3:1
    VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen - NawaRo Straubing3:2
    Allianz MTV Stuttgart - VC Wiesbaden3:2
    Sonntag, 11.November
    SC Potsdam - VCO Berlin3:0
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.Dresdner SC26:16
    2.Ladies in Black Aachen26:16
    3.SSC Palmberg Schwerin26:16
    4.VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen26:25
    5.SC Potsdam25:34
    6.VC Wiesbaden25:53
    7.USC Münster35:63
    8.Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt33:73
    9.Allianz MTV Stuttgart13:22
    10.NawaRo Straubing22:61
    11.Rote Raben Vilsbiburg11:30
    12.VCO Berlin41:120
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

    (ARD Text)

  • Samstag, 10.November
    DJK Delbrück - VV Humann Essen1:3
    SV Lindow-Gransee - USC Braunschweig3:1
    TuB Bocholt - Kieler TV3:0
    Moerser SC - FC Schüttorf 093:0
    Sonntag, 11.November
    TV Baden - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1:3
    SV Warnemünde - CV Mitteldeutschland0:3
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.CV Mitteldeutschland515:613
    2.Kieler TV614:912
    3.VV Humann Essen615:1012
    4.SV Warnemünde613:1111
    5.TuB Bocholt512:810
    6.SV Lindow-Gransee614:1210
    7.Moerser SC613:910
    8.FC Schüttorf 09610:109
    9.VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen610:137
    10.TV Baden610:147
    11.USC Braunschweig66:153
    12.DJK Delbrück63:181
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

  • Freitag, 09.November
    VfL Oythe - VCO Schwerin3:0
    Samstag, 10.November
    DSHS SnowTrex Köln - SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1
    Skurios Volleys Borken - VCO Schwerin3:0
    Sonntag, 11.November
    RPB Berlin - Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:0
    SF Aligse - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3
    Skurios Volleys Borken - BBSC Berlin3:1
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.Skurios Volleys Borken721:420
    2.DSHS SnowTrex Köln718:917
    3.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen715:715
    4.SV Bad Laer614:1012
    5.VfL Oythe716:1311
    6.SCU Emlichheim715:1311
    7.Stralsunder Wildcats611:1110
    8.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden610:118
    9.RPB Berlin611:128
    10.Volleyball-Team Hamburg67:126
    11.BBSC Berlin57:124
    12.SF Aligse66:154
    13.VCO Schwerin82:240
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

  • Samstag, 10.November
    VCO Berlin 2 - Eimsbütteler TV3:1
    VfL Pinneberg - Kieler TV 23:0
    SC Potsdam - PSV Neustrelitz3:0
    VfK Südwest Berlin - SV Preußen Berlin1:3
    TKC Wriezen - Oststeinbeker SV3:1
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.SC Potsdam821:821
    2.VCO Berlin 2820:818
    3.SV Preußen Berlin821:918
    4.PSV Neustrelitz820:1117
    5.TSGL Schöneiche820:1317
    6.VfL Pinneberg816:1114
    7.VfK Südwest Berlin913:2010
    8.TKC Wriezen813:208
    9.Eimsbütteler TV79:185
    10.Kieler TV 276:184
    11.Oststeinbeker SV94:270
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

  • Samstag, 10.November
    SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg - BBSC Berlin 23:0
    SC Potsdam 2 - TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf2:3
    Kieler TV - USV Potsdam1:3
    SC Alstertal-Langenhorn - VSV Havel Oranienburg0:3
    Sonntag, 11.November
    SV Braunsbedra - Eimsbütteler TV2:3
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf720:817
    2.SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg618:416
    3.VSV Havel Oranienburg618:616
    4.BBSC Berlin 2717:1114
    5.Eimsbütteler TV715:1212
    6.USV Potsdam712:178
    7.SC Alstertal-Langenhorn67:146
    8.SC Potsdam 268:174
    9.SV Braunsbedra77:194
    10.Kieler TV77:212
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte

  • Samstag, 10.November
    CV Mitteldeutschland II - MTV Mariendorf3:1
    SG Prieros / KW - TSGL Schöneiche II1:3
    SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg - SV Energie Cottbus2:3
    Sonntag, 11.November
    Dessau Volleys I - TSV Spandau 18602:3
    USC Magdeburg I - USV Halle Volleyball3:0
    SV Lindow-Gransee II - USV Potsdam3:1
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.TSGL Schöneiche II927:1025
    2.USC Magdeburg I821:621
    3.TSV Spandau 1860923:1121
    4.USV Halle Volleyball918:1315
    5.SG Prieros / KW917:1515
    6.CV Mitteldeutschland II917:1715
    7.Dessau Volleys I715:1311
    8.SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg914:219
    9.MTV Mariendorf914:238
    10.SV Lindow-Gransee II813:207
    11.USV Potsdam911:246
    12.SV Energie Cottbus99:263
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte
  • Samstag, 10.November
    SG Einheit Zepernick - TSV Spandau 18603:1
    Berliner VV - SV Energie Cottbus3:1
    Sonntag, 11.November
    USC Magdeburg - USV Halle1:3
    BBSC Berlin III - SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III1:3
    VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner - WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3
    PlVereinSpSätzePkt
    1.SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg III927:327
    2.Berliner VV820:1118
    3.USC Magdeburg819:1216
    4.USV Halle613:1012
    5.SG Einheit Zepernick715:1212
    6.VT Rudow-Altglienicke714:1311
    7.BBSC Berlin III714:1510
    8.WSG Reform Magdeburg610:128
    9.TSV Spandau 1860812:225
    10.SV Energie Cottbus87:213
    11.VSV Grün-Weiß Erkner84:241
    Pl
    Platz
    Sp
    Spiele
    Pkt
    Punkte